About Jodi Phillips

Jodi Phillips appears on the Ontario Sunshine List with a 2024 disclosed salary of $117,971. Jodi is listed as Registered Nurse at Algoma Manor Nursing Home, in the Other Public Sector Employers sector.

Jodi has been disclosed in 8 of the 9 years between 2016 and 2024. Their reported salary has grown from $103,740 in 2016 to $117,971 in 2024 — a 13.7% change over 8 years.

Within the Other Public Sector Employers sector that year, Jodi's $117,971 placed them in the 46th percentile (sector average: $133,791).

The interactive timeline and year-by-year breakdown below show every year Jodi has been disclosed under the Ontario Public Sector Salary Disclosure.