Stephanie Baillie appears on the Ontario Sunshine List with a 2025 disclosed salary of $134,582 plus $1,265 in taxable benefits (total $135,847). Stephanie is listed as Registered Nurse at Norfolk Hospital Nursing Home, in the Other Public Sector Employers sector.
Stephanie has appeared on the Ontario Public Sector Salary Disclosure every year from 2022 through 2025 — 4 consecutive years. Their reported salary has grown from $119,260 in 2022 to $134,582 in 2025 — a 12.8% change over 3 years.
Within the Other Public Sector Employers sector that year, Stephanie's $134,582 placed them in the 68th percentile (sector average: $135,603).
The interactive timeline and year-by-year breakdown below show every year Stephanie has been disclosed under the Ontario Public Sector Salary Disclosure.
Data sourced from the Ontario Public Sector Salary Disclosure. This site is independent and not affiliated with any government. Always verify against the official source.
$135K
Current Salary
2025
$136K
Total Comp.
Incl. $1,265 benefits
4
Years on List
2022–2025
+12.8%
Salary Growth
2022–2025
+$8,435 vs previous year
Sector avg $135,603 · Range $100K\u2013$730K
Earns more than 69% of disclosed employees.
2025
Registered Nurse
Norfolk Hospital Nursing Home
$134,582
+$8,435
2024
Registered Nurse
Norfolk Hospital Nursing Home
$126,146
+$678
2023
Registered Nurse
Norfolk Hospital Nursing Home
$125,468
+$6,208
2022
Registered Nurse
Norfolk Hospital Nursing Home
$119,260