About Sadie E Friesner

Sadie E Friesner appears on the Ontario Sunshine List with a 2024 disclosed salary of $124,996 plus $26,620 in taxable benefits (total $151,616). Sadie E is listed as Executive Director at Humber Meadows Long-Term Care Home, in the Other Public Sector Employers sector.

Sadie E appears on the Ontario Public Sector Salary Disclosure for 2024 only — their first and most recent listing.

Within the Other Public Sector Employers sector that year, Sadie E's $124,996 placed them in the 58th percentile (sector average: $133,791).

The interactive timeline and year-by-year breakdown below show every year Sadie E has been disclosed under the Ontario Public Sector Salary Disclosure.