About Odelia Callery

Odelia Callery appears on the Ontario Sunshine List with a 2025 disclosed salary of $175,920 plus $1,440 in taxable benefits (total $177,360). Odelia is listed as Administrator at Eastholme East District Of Parry Sound Home For The Aged, in the Other Public Sector Employers sector.

Odelia has appeared on the Ontario Public Sector Salary Disclosure every year from 2021 through 2025 — 5 consecutive years. Their reported salary has grown from $164,546 in 2021 to $175,920 in 2025 — a 6.9% change over 4 years.

Within the Other Public Sector Employers sector that year, Odelia's $175,920 placed them in the 88th percentile (sector average: $135,603). Across the entire 2025 disclosure, this places them in the top 9% of all disclosed earners that year.

The interactive timeline and year-by-year breakdown below show every year Odelia has been disclosed under the Ontario Public Sector Salary Disclosure.