About Myles Keeble

Myles Keeble appears on the Ontario Sunshine List with a 2025 disclosed salary of $170,946 plus $598 in taxable benefits (total $171,544). Myles is listed as Director, Finance at Ioof Seniors Homes Inc, in the Other Public Sector Employers sector.

Myles has been disclosed in 18 of the 23 years between 2003 and 2025. Their reported salary has grown from $115,440 in 2003 to $170,946 in 2025 — a 48.1% change over 22 years.

Within the Other Public Sector Employers sector that year, Myles's $170,946 placed them in the 87th percentile (sector average: $135,603).

The interactive timeline and year-by-year breakdown below show every year Myles has been disclosed under the Ontario Public Sector Salary Disclosure.