Jamie Toner appears on the Ontario Sunshine List with a 2025 disclosed salary of $125,754 plus $1,031 in taxable benefits (total $126,785). Jamie is listed as Director of Inclusive Supports at Rygiel Supports For Community Living, in the Other Public Sector Employers sector.
Jamie has been disclosed in 2 of the 4 years between 2022 and 2025. Their reported salary has grown from $106,579 in 2022 to $125,754 in 2025 — a 18.0% change over 3 years.
Within the Other Public Sector Employers sector that year, Jamie's $125,754 placed them in the 57th percentile (sector average: $135,603). Over their time on the list, Jamie moved to Rygiel Supports For Community Living in 2025.
The interactive timeline and year-by-year breakdown below show every year Jamie has been disclosed under the Ontario Public Sector Salary Disclosure.
Data sourced from the Ontario Public Sector Salary Disclosure. This site is independent and not affiliated with any government. Always verify against the official source.
$126K
Current Salary
2025
$127K
Total Comp.
Incl. $1,031 benefits
2
Years on List
2022–2025
+18.0%
Salary Growth
2022–2025
+$19,175 vs previous year
Sector avg $135,603 · Range $100K\u2013$730K
Earns more than 56% of disclosed employees.
2025
Director of Inclusive Supports
Rygiel Supports For Community Living
$125,754
+$19,175
2022
Resident Care Co-ordinator
John Noble Home
$106,579