Irene Collard appears on the Ontario Sunshine List with a 2024 disclosed salary of $109,238 plus $10,050 in taxable benefits (total $119,288). Irene is listed as Chief Financial Officer at Leamington United Mennonite Homes and Apts, in the Other Public Sector Employers sector.
Irene has appeared on the Ontario Public Sector Salary Disclosure every year from 2023 through 2024 — 2 consecutive years. Their reported salary has grown from $103,108 in 2023 to $109,238 in 2024 — a 5.9% change over 1 year.
Within the Other Public Sector Employers sector that year, Irene's $109,238 placed them in the 28th percentile (sector average: $133,791).
The interactive timeline and year-by-year breakdown below show every year Irene has been disclosed under the Ontario Public Sector Salary Disclosure.
Data sourced from the Ontario Public Sector Salary Disclosure. This site is independent and not affiliated with any government. Always verify against the official source.
Last appeared on the Sunshine List in 2024. Data shown is from their most recent disclosure.
$109K
Last Known Salary
2024
$119K
Total Comp.
Incl. $10,050 benefits
2
Years on List
2023–2024
+5.9%
Salary Growth
2023–2024
+$6,131 vs previous year
Sector avg $133,791 · Range $100K\u2013$622K
Earns more than 18% of disclosed employees.
2024
Chief Financial Officer
Leamington United Mennonite Homes and Apts
$109,238
+$6,131
2023
Chief Financial Officer
Leamington United Mennonite Homes and Apts
$103,108