Graham Cubitt appears on the Ontario Sunshine List with a 2024 disclosed salary of $133,328 plus $7,151 in taxable benefits (total $140,479). Graham is listed as Director of Projects and Development at Indwell Community Homes, in the Other Public Sector Employers sector.
Graham has been disclosed in 3 of the 4 years between 2021 and 2024. Their reported salary has grown from $110,899 in 2021 to $133,328 in 2024 — a 20.2% change over 3 years.
Within the Other Public Sector Employers sector that year, Graham's $133,328 placed them in the 68th percentile (sector average: $133,791).
The interactive timeline and year-by-year breakdown below show every year Graham has been disclosed under the Ontario Public Sector Salary Disclosure.
Data sourced from the Ontario Public Sector Salary Disclosure. This site is independent and not affiliated with any government. Always verify against the official source.
Last appeared on the Sunshine List in 2024. Data shown is from their most recent disclosure.
$133K
Last Known Salary
2024
$140K
Total Comp.
Incl. $7,151 benefits
3
Years on List
2021–2024
+20.2%
Salary Growth
2021–2024
+$21,455 vs previous year
Sector avg $133,791 · Range $100K\u2013$622K
Earns more than 68% of disclosed employees.
2024
Director of Projects and Development
Indwell Community Homes
$133,328
+$21,455
2022
Director of Projects and Development
Indwell Community Homes
$111,873
+$974
2021
Director of Projects and Development
Indwell Community Homes
$110,899