Dennis Harrington appears on the Ontario Sunshine List with a 2025 disclosed salary of $106,309. Dennis is listed as Executive Director at Arnprior Braeside McNab Seniors At Home Program Inc, in the Other Public Sector Employers sector.
Dennis has appeared on the Ontario Public Sector Salary Disclosure every year from 2024 through 2025 — 2 consecutive years. Their reported salary has declined from $108,448 in 2024 to $106,309 in 2025 — a 2.0% change over 1 year.
Within the Other Public Sector Employers sector that year, Dennis's $106,309 placed them in the 19th percentile (sector average: $135,603).
The interactive timeline and year-by-year breakdown below show every year Dennis has been disclosed under the Ontario Public Sector Salary Disclosure.
Data sourced from the Ontario Public Sector Salary Disclosure. This site is independent and not affiliated with any government. Always verify against the official source.
$106K
Current Salary
2025
$106K
Total Comp.
Incl. $0 benefits
2
Years on List
2024–2025
-2.0%
Salary Growth
2024–2025
-$2,139 vs previous year
Sector avg $135,603 · Range $100K\u2013$730K
Earns more than 12% of disclosed employees.
2025
Executive Director
Arnprior Braeside McNab Seniors At Home Program Inc
$106,309
-$2,139
2024
Executive Director
Arnprior Braeside McNab Seniors At Home Program Inc
$108,448