Angela Critchlow appears on the Ontario Sunshine List with a 2025 disclosed salary of $111,853 plus $10,290 in taxable benefits (total $122,143). Angela is listed as Nurse at Leamington United Mennonite Homes and Apts, in the Other Public Sector Employers sector.
Angela has appeared on the Ontario Public Sector Salary Disclosure every year from 2023 through 2025 — 3 consecutive years. Their reported salary has grown from $110,001 in 2023 to $111,853 in 2025 — a 1.7% change over 2 years.
Within the Other Public Sector Employers sector that year, Angela's $111,853 placed them in the 33rd percentile (sector average: $135,603).
The interactive timeline and year-by-year breakdown below show every year Angela has been disclosed under the Ontario Public Sector Salary Disclosure.
Data sourced from the Ontario Public Sector Salary Disclosure. This site is independent and not affiliated with any government. Always verify against the official source.
$112K
Current Salary
2025
$122K
Total Comp.
Incl. $10,290 benefits
3
Years on List
2023–2025
+1.7%
Salary Growth
2023–2025
+$8,951 vs previous year
Sector avg $135,603 · Range $100K\u2013$730K
Earns more than 22% of disclosed employees.
2025
Nurse
Leamington United Mennonite Homes and Apts
$111,853
+$8,951
2024
Nurse
Leamington United Mennonite Homes and Apts
$102,902
-$7,099
2023
Nurse
Leamington United Mennonite Homes and Apts
$110,001