Sukhdeep Kaur appears on the Ontario Sunshine List with a 2025 disclosed salary of $102,779 plus $5 in taxable benefits (total $102,784). Sukhdeep is listed as Nurse at Peoplecare Not-for-Profit Homes Inc, in the Other Public Sector Employers sector.
Sukhdeep appears on the Ontario Public Sector Salary Disclosure for 2025 only — their first and most recent listing.
Within the Other Public Sector Employers sector that year, Sukhdeep's $102,779 placed them in the 9th percentile (sector average: $135,603).
The interactive timeline and year-by-year breakdown below show every year Sukhdeep has been disclosed under the Ontario Public Sector Salary Disclosure.
Data sourced from the Ontario Public Sector Salary Disclosure. This site is independent and not affiliated with any government. Always verify against the official source.
Showing person 2 of 2 with this name.
Identification is best-effort based on employer history and may not be perfectly accurate.
$103K
Current Salary
2025
$103K
Total Comp.
Incl. $5 benefits
1
Years on List
2025
Employer
Peoplecare Not-for-Profit Homes Inc
Sector avg $135,603 · Range $100K\u2013$730K
Earns more than 5% of disclosed employees.
2025
Nurse
Peoplecare Not-for-Profit Homes Inc
$102,779