Kathleen Cummings appears on the Ontario Sunshine List with a 2022 disclosed salary of $109,841 plus $12,130 in taxable benefits (total $121,971). Kathleen is listed as Executive Director at St Mary's Home, in the Other Public Sector Employers sector.
Kathleen appears on the Ontario Public Sector Salary Disclosure for 2022 only — their first and most recent listing.
Within the Other Public Sector Employers sector that year, Kathleen's $109,841 placed them in the 30th percentile (sector average: $132,967).
The interactive timeline and year-by-year breakdown below show every year Kathleen has been disclosed under the Ontario Public Sector Salary Disclosure.
Data sourced from the Ontario Public Sector Salary Disclosure. This site is independent and not affiliated with any government. Always verify against the official source.
Showing person 2 of 2 with this name.
Identification is best-effort based on employer history and may not be perfectly accurate.
Last appeared on the Sunshine List in 2022. Data shown is from their most recent disclosure.
$110K
Last Known Salary
2022
$122K
Total Comp.
Incl. $12,130 benefits
1
Years on List
2022
Employer
St Mary's Home
Sector avg $132,967 · Range $100K\u2013$568K
Earns more than 44% of disclosed employees.
2022
Executive Director
St Mary's Home
$109,841