About Danielle Graham

Danielle Graham appears on the Ontario Sunshine List with a 2025 disclosed salary of $130,661 plus $1,265 in taxable benefits (total $131,927). Danielle is listed as Registered Nurse at Norfolk Hospital Nursing Home, in the Other Public Sector Employers sector.

Danielle has appeared on the Ontario Public Sector Salary Disclosure every year from 2021 through 2025 — 5 consecutive years. Their reported salary has grown from $107,914 in 2021 to $130,661 in 2025 — a 21.1% change over 4 years.

Within the Other Public Sector Employers sector that year, Danielle's $130,661 placed them in the 64th percentile (sector average: $135,603).

The interactive timeline and year-by-year breakdown below show every year Danielle has been disclosed under the Ontario Public Sector Salary Disclosure.