Celia Lisi appears on the Ontario Sunshine List with a 2021 disclosed salary of $102,359 plus $3,640 in taxable benefits (total $105,999). Celia is listed as Assistant Director of Care at Local 837 Nursing Home (Hamilton) Corp, in the Other Public Sector Employers sector.
Celia appears on the Ontario Public Sector Salary Disclosure for 2021 only — their first and most recent listing.
Within the Other Public Sector Employers sector that year, Celia's $102,359 placed them in the 9th percentile (sector average: $133,289).
The interactive timeline and year-by-year breakdown below show every year Celia has been disclosed under the Ontario Public Sector Salary Disclosure.
Data sourced from the Ontario Public Sector Salary Disclosure. This site is independent and not affiliated with any government. Always verify against the official source.
Showing person 2 of 2 with this name.
Identification is best-effort based on employer history and may not be perfectly accurate.
Last appeared on the Sunshine List in 2021. Data shown is from their most recent disclosure.
$102K
Last Known Salary
2021
$106K
Total Comp.
Incl. $3,640 benefits
1
Years on List
2021
Employer
Local 837 Nursing Home (Hamilton) Corp
Sector avg $133,289 · Range $100K\u2013$565K
Earns more than 15% of disclosed employees.
2021
Assistant Director of Care
Local 837 Nursing Home (Hamilton) Corp
$102,359