About Susan Doyle

Susan Doyle appears on the Ontario Sunshine List with a 2025 disclosed salary of $114,237 plus $360 in taxable benefits (total $114,596). Susan is listed as Coordinator, Real Estate and Planning Law at City Of Brampton, in the Municipalities & Services sector.

Susan has been disclosed in 7 of the 13 years between 2013 and 2025. Their reported salary has grown from $108,414 in 2013 to $114,237 in 2025 — a 5.4% change over 12 years.

Within the Municipalities & Services sector that year, Susan's $114,237 placed them in the 30th percentile (sector average: $133,194). Over their time on the list, Susan has had several role or employer changes: moved to Lakeridge Health in 2017; moved to City Of Brampton in 2023.

The interactive timeline and year-by-year breakdown below show every year Susan has been disclosed under the Ontario Public Sector Salary Disclosure.