About Judith Fisher

Judith Fisher appears on the Ontario Sunshine List with a 2021 disclosed salary of $107,388 plus $450 in taxable benefits (total $107,838). Judith is listed as Past Executive Director at Cheshire Homes Of London Inc, in the Other Public Sector Employers sector.

Judith has been disclosed in 16 of the 19 years between 2003 and 2021.

Within the Other Public Sector Employers sector that year, Judith's $107,388 placed them in the 24th percentile (sector average: $133,289).

The interactive timeline and year-by-year breakdown below show every year Judith has been disclosed under the Ontario Public Sector Salary Disclosure.