About Robert Neumann

Robert Neumann appears on the Manitoba Compensation Disclosure with a 2024 disclosed compensation of $150,093. Robert is listed as Licensed Practical Nurse at Salem Home Inc., in the Health sector.

Robert has appeared on the Manitoba Public Sector Compensation Disclosure every year from 2021 through 2024 — 4 consecutive years. Their reported compensation has grown from $86,545 in 2021 to $150,093 in 2024 — a 73.4% change over 3 years.

Within the Health sector that year, Robert's $150,093 placed them in the 87th percentile (sector average: $124,549). Over their time on the list, Robert has had several role or employer changes: moved to Salem Home Inc. in 2022; moved to SALEM HOME INC. in 2023; moved to Salem Home Inc. in 2024.

The interactive timeline and year-by-year breakdown below show every year Robert has been disclosed under the Manitoba Public Sector Compensation Disclosure.