About Lorelee Froese

Lorelee Froese appears on the Manitoba Compensation Disclosure with a 2024 disclosed compensation of $109,126. Lorelee is listed as Registered Nurse at West Park Manor Personal Care Home Inc, in the Health sector.

Lorelee has appeared on the Manitoba Public Sector Compensation Disclosure every year from 2020 through 2024 — 5 consecutive years. Their reported compensation has grown from $86,861 in 2020 to $109,126 in 2024 — a 25.6% change over 4 years.

Within the Health sector that year, Lorelee's $109,126 placed them in the 47th percentile (sector average: $124,549). Over their time on the list, Lorelee has had several role or employer changes: moved to West Park Manor Personal Care Home Inc. in 2021; moved to West Park Manor Personal Care Home Inc in 2024.

The interactive timeline and year-by-year breakdown below show every year Lorelee has been disclosed under the Manitoba Public Sector Compensation Disclosure.