Linneth Fabian appears on the Manitoba Compensation Disclosure with a 2024 disclosed compensation of $93,703. Linneth is listed as Registered Nurse at West Park Manor Personal Care Home Inc, in the Health sector.
Linneth has been disclosed in 3 of the 5 years between 2020 and 2024. Their reported compensation has declined from $99,504 in 2020 to $93,703 in 2024 — a 5.8% change over 4 years.
Within the Health sector that year, Linneth's $93,703 placed them in the 18th percentile (sector average: $124,549). Over their time on the list, Linneth has had several role or employer changes: moved to West Park Manor Personal Care Home Inc. in 2021; moved to West Park Manor Personal Care Home Inc in 2024.
The interactive timeline and year-by-year breakdown below show every year Linneth has been disclosed under the Manitoba Public Sector Compensation Disclosure.
Data sourced from the Manitoba Public Sector Compensation Disclosure. This site is independent and not affiliated with any government. Always verify against the official source.
$94K
Current Salary
2024
$94K
Total Comp.
Incl. $0 benefits
3
Years on List
2020–2024
-5.8%
Salary Growth
2020–2024
-$7,215 vs previous year
Sector avg $124,549 · Range $85K\u2013$1.4M
Earns more than 17% of disclosed employees.
Showing total compensation
2024
Registered Nurse
West Park Manor Personal Care Home Inc
$93,703
-$7,215
2021
Registered Nurse
West Park Manor Personal Care Home Inc.
$100,918
+$1,414
2020
Registered Nurse
West Park Manor
$99,504