Kamaljeet Kaur appears on the Manitoba Compensation Disclosure with a 2024 disclosed compensation of $115,591. Kamaljeet is listed as RN at Holy Family Home, Inc., in the Health sector.
Kamaljeet has been disclosed in 4 of the 5 years between 2020 and 2024. Their reported compensation has grown from $95,826 in 2020 to $115,591 in 2024 — a 20.6% change over 4 years.
Within the Health sector that year, Kamaljeet's $115,591 placed them in the 56th percentile (sector average: $124,549). Over their time on the list, Kamaljeet has had several role or employer changes: moved to Holy Family Home in 2021; moved to Holy Family Home, Inc. in 2023.
The interactive timeline and year-by-year breakdown below show every year Kamaljeet has been disclosed under the Manitoba Public Sector Compensation Disclosure.
Data sourced from the Manitoba Public Sector Compensation Disclosure. This site is independent and not affiliated with any government. Always verify against the official source.
$116K
Current Salary
2024
$116K
Total Comp.
Incl. $0 benefits
4
Years on List
2020–2024
+20.6%
Salary Growth
2020–2024
-$23,031 vs previous year
Sector avg $124,549 · Range $85K\u2013$1.4M
Earns more than 63% of disclosed employees.
Showing total compensation
2024
RN
Holy Family Home, Inc.
$115,591
-$7,777
2023
RN
Holy Family Home, Inc.
$123,368
2023
RN
Holy Family Home, Inc.
$138,622
+$30,442
2021
RN
Holy Family Home
$108,180
+$12,354
2020
RN
Holy Family
$95,826