Gurvinder Saini appears on the Manitoba Compensation Disclosure with a 2024 disclosed compensation of $125,714. Gurvinder is listed as CRN at Holy Family Home, Inc., in the Health sector.
Gurvinder has been disclosed in 4 of the 5 years between 2020 and 2024. Their reported compensation has grown from $105,878 in 2020 to $125,714 in 2024 — a 18.7% change over 4 years.
Within the Health sector that year, Gurvinder's $125,714 placed them in the 69th percentile (sector average: $124,549). Over their time on the list, Gurvinder has had several role or employer changes: moved to Holy Family Home in 2021; moved to Holy Family Home, Inc. in 2023.
The interactive timeline and year-by-year breakdown below show every year Gurvinder has been disclosed under the Manitoba Public Sector Compensation Disclosure.
Data sourced from the Manitoba Public Sector Compensation Disclosure. This site is independent and not affiliated with any government. Always verify against the official source.
$126K
Current Salary
2024
$126K
Total Comp.
Incl. $0 benefits
4
Years on List
2020–2024
+18.7%
Salary Growth
2020–2024
-$41,054 vs previous year
Sector avg $124,549 · Range $85K\u2013$1.4M
Earns more than 75% of disclosed employees.
Showing total compensation
2024
CRN
Holy Family Home, Inc.
$125,714
-$5,710
2023
CRN
Holy Family Home, Inc.
$131,424
2023
RN
Holy Family Home, Inc.
$166,768
+$48,582
2021
RN
Holy Family Home
$118,186
+$12,308
2020
RN
Holy Family
$105,878