Andriy Shklyar appears on the Manitoba Compensation Disclosure with a 2024 disclosed compensation of $139,953. Andriy is listed as RN at Holy Family Home, Inc., in the Health sector.
Andriy has been disclosed in 4 of the 5 years between 2020 and 2024. Their reported compensation has grown from $83,744 in 2020 to $139,953 in 2024 — a 67.1% change over 4 years.
Within the Health sector that year, Andriy's $139,953 placed them in the 82nd percentile (sector average: $124,549). Over their time on the list, Andriy has had several role or employer changes: moved to Holy Family Home in 2021; moved to Holy Family Home, Inc. in 2023.
The interactive timeline and year-by-year breakdown below show every year Andriy has been disclosed under the Manitoba Public Sector Compensation Disclosure.
Data sourced from the Manitoba Public Sector Compensation Disclosure. This site is independent and not affiliated with any government. Always verify against the official source.
$140K
Current Salary
2024
$140K
Total Comp.
Incl. $0 benefits
4
Years on List
2020–2024
+67.1%
Salary Growth
2020–2024
+$23,159 vs previous year
Sector avg $124,549 · Range $85K\u2013$1.4M
Earns more than 85% of disclosed employees.
Showing total compensation
2024
RN
Holy Family Home, Inc.
$139,953
+$23,159
2023
RN
Holy Family Home, Inc.
$116,794
+$38,410
2021
RN
Holy Family Home
$78,384
-$5,360
2020
RN
Holy Family
$83,744