About Adrian Lacson

Adrian Lacson appears on the Manitoba Compensation Disclosure with a 2023 disclosed compensation of $111,459. Adrian is listed as Registered Nurse at Pembina Place Mennonite Personal Care Home, Inc., in the Health sector.

Adrian has appeared on the Manitoba Public Sector Compensation Disclosure every year from 2020 through 2023 — 4 consecutive years. Their reported compensation has grown from $99,847 in 2020 to $111,459 in 2023 — a 11.6% change over 3 years.

Within the Health sector that year, Adrian's $111,459 placed them in the 55th percentile (sector average: $121,986). Over their time on the list, Adrian has had several role or employer changes: moved to Pembina Place Mennonite Personal Care Home Inc. in 2021; moved to Pembina Place Mennonite Personal Care Home, Inc. in 2023.

The interactive timeline and year-by-year breakdown below show every year Adrian has been disclosed under the Manitoba Public Sector Compensation Disclosure.